Property OPS Dashboard

Operational health · Resident reports + EliseAI · occupancy, retention, work orders, delinquency

Friday CEO Property OPS Brief

CEO Property OPS Brief - Week Ending May 8, 2026 · draft

Draft minimized

Ashton Apartment Homes

152 units · Cedar Hill, TX · code ASH · Rolling 13 weeks · 13/13 weeks have data

Hide sourceAuto-hide empty
WhoMeasurableGoalSourceFeb 13Feb 20Feb 27Mar 6Mar 13Mar 20Mar 27Apr 3Apr 10Apr 17Apr 24May 1May 8TotalAvg/wk
LeasingEliseAI2317232120182821312332262731023.846
LeasingEliseAI156588591188115121118.538
LeasingEliseAI9222726774817644.923
LeasingResMan2202420251314282.154
ManagerEliseAI0313442213212282.154
LeasingResMan0000210102231120.923
ManagementResMan96.0%94.7%95.4%93.4%94.1%95.4%95.4%94.7%94.7%91.5%90.8%92.1%90.8%93.8%
ManagementResMan92.1%90.1%91.4%90.1%90.1%89.5%90.1%89.5%90.1%88.8%90.1%90.1%92.1%90.3%
ManagementResMan0020003000070120.923
Managementcalc121213171717151818181841114.615
ManagementResMan0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
ManagerResMan$10,818$11,165$336,607$15,203$5,181$4,005$333,502$24,108$17,695$10,158$2,384$69,061$15,597$65,807
Managercalc6.4%6.6%196.4%8.9%3.1%2.4%196.8%14.2%10.5%6.0%1.4%41.6%9.7%38.8%
ManagerResMan$10,072$9,165$195,231$14,667$4,559$3,771$187,964$20,653$16,760$8,672$2,984$130,351$18,382$47,941
ManagerResMan$771$2,000$5,124$1,136$623$234$3,283$3,229$1,536$1,536$0$2,321$0$1,676
ManagerResMan$0$0$337$0$0$0$234$226$0$0$0$0$0$61
ManagerResMan$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
ManagementResMan131213416991382313115581234.846
ManagementResMan✻45322221651112.692
ManagementResMan6871097788131412149.462
ManagementResMan4677675356111096.615
Managementcalc66.7%75%100%70%66.7%100%71.4%37.5%62.5%46.1%78.6%83.3%64.3%70.9%
ManagementJotForm2117161123149313.286
ManagementJotForm231201910355843211815812.154
MaintenanceResMan23340302224028203913311027421.077
MaintenanceResMan11322222222322
Maintenancecalc87.9%86%0%77.5%77.4%84.4%33.3%80.7%76.4%73.3%76.7%83.9%79.6%70.5%
LeasingRentVision59%59%
LeasingRentVision48%48%
LeasingRentVision101101
ManagementRentVision55%55%
ManagementResMan✻91.4%91.4%
ManagementResMan✻88.3%88.3%
ManagerResMan✻$15,597$15,597
ManagerResMan✻1212
ManagerResMan✻2626
ManagerResMan✻$18,382$18,382
ManagerResMan✻$0$0
ManagerResMan✻$0$0
ManagerResMan✻$0$0
ManagementResMan✻158158
ManagementResMan✻$189,732$189,732
ManagementResMan✻$1,201$1,201
ManagementResMan✻152152
ManagementResMan✻99
CEOResMan96.0%94.7%95.4%93.4%94.1%95.4%95.4%94.7%94.7%91.5%90.8%92.1%90.8%93.8%
CEOResMan$168,020$169,249$171,416$167,786$168,456$169,499$169,132$168,147$168,297$166,095$165,839$159,659$161,290$167,145
CEOResMan-5.5%-4.8%-3.4%-5.4%-5.1%-4.5%-5.1%-5.7%-5.6%-6.8%-7%-10.8%-9.9%-6.1%
on/exceeding goalwarning bandmissing goalno data yet